Resultater Klassevis
Rally Sørland 2018

Klasse 2

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 1 Anders Grøndal
Roger Eilertsen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
55:16.1
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 3 Søren Snartemo
Arne-Ingar Stulen
NMK Konsmo
NMK Hadeland
Skoda Fabia R5
Søren Snartemo
A
2
0:00.0
56:49.7
1:33.6
1:33.6
3 2 Oddbjørn Røed
Haakon Sande
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Tønsberg
Ford Fiesta R5
Oddbjørn Røed
A
2
0:00.0
57:47.7
2:31.6
0:58.0
4 4 Christian August Selmer
Anita Selmer
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Christian August Selmer
A
2
0:10.0
59:29.7
4:13.6
1:42.0
5 14 Dagfinn Rosseland
Ole Andreas Langaard
KAK
KAK
Ford Fiesta R5
Dagfinn Rosseland
A
2
0:00.0
73:56.7
18:40.6
14:27.0

Klasse 3

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 9 Patrik Sandell
Per Almkvist
Jæmtlands MK
Offerdals MK
Subaru Impreza STI
Patrik Sandell
N
3
0:00.0
58:19.4
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 7 Runar Pedersen
Stine M. Klemetsdal
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza STI
Runar Pedersen
N
3
0:00.0
60:14.9
1:55.5
1:55.5
3 17 Tomas Kjørmo
Anton Eike
NMK Kvinesdal
NMK Kvinesdal
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
Tomas Kjørmo
N
3
0:00.0
64:02.2
5:42.8
3:47.3
4 10 Harald Larsen
Per Eivind Eriksen
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Subaru Impreza STI
Harald Larsen
N
3
0:00.0
64:02.8
5:43.4
0:00.6

Klasse 5

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 12 Lars Martin Stensbøl
Mads Ola Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Renault Twingo R2
Lars Martin Stensbøl
A
5
0:00.0
61:48.7
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 13 Morten Storsveen
Merete Storsveen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Renault Twingo R2
Morten Storsveen
A
5
0:00.0
61:52.1
0:03.4
0:03.4
3 11 Håkon Sveen Frøslid
Marius Fuglerud
NMK Fluberg
NMK Drammen
Peugeot 208 R2
Håkon Sveen Frøslid
A
5
0:10.0
62:59.6
1:10.9
1:07.5

Klasse 7

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 20 Jonas Olsen
Petter Amundsen
KAK
KAK
Ford Fiesta ST
Jonas Olsen
N
7
1:00.0
67:30.7
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 18 Tom Lund
Jan Rosseland
KAK
KAK
Ford Fiesta ST
Tom Lund
N
7
0:00.0
69:14.0
1:43.3
1:43.3
3 19 Ole Erlend Sandsmark
Maria Steinsdatter Moen
NMK Kvinesdal
NMK Kvinestal
Ford Fiesta ST
Ole Erlend Sandsmark
N
7
0:00.0
74:03.3
6:32.6
4:49.3

Klasse 10

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 26 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Kristian E. Hvambsal
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 940
Mats Peder Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
60:27.4
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 71 Olav Fredriksen
Øyvind Hoff
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Olav Fredriksen
NAS
10
0:00.0
61:02.9
0:35.5
0:35.5
3 34 Torbjørn Eidså
Tommy Egeli
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 242
Torbjørn Eidså
NAS
10
0:00.0
63:06.9
2:39.5
2:04.0
4 66 Leiv Erland
Tommy Håland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 242
Leiv Erland
NAS
10
0:00.0
64:11.4
3:44.0
1:04.5
5 35 Kai R.S. Tønnesland
Silje Thorsland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940 16V
Kai R.S. Tønnesland
NAS
10
0:00.0
64:36.6
4:09.2
0:25.2
6 46 Kristian Myren
Anne Mai Myren
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940
Kristian Myren
NAS
10
0:00.0
64:37.3
4:09.9
0:00.7
7 37 Hans Ivar Iversen
Arild Falander
KAK
KAK
BMW M3
Hans Ivar Iversen
NAS
10
0:00.0
64:40.1
4:12.7
0:02.8
8 36 Kjell Ivar Erland
Thomas Erland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
BMW M3
Kjell Ivar Erland
NAS
10
0:00.0
64:47.7
4:20.3
0:07.6

Klasse 11

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 27 Tom Kristian Lien
Trond-Håvard Østheim
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
VW Golf IV
Tom Kristian Lien
NAS
11
0:00.0
60:11.1
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 13

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 23 Kenneth Johnsrød
Eirik Borge
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Kenneth Johnsrød
NAS
13
0:00.0
57:43.3
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 32 Trond Arne Berg
Frank Ilebekk
KAK
KAK
Subaru Impreza STI
Trond Arne Berg
NAS
13
0:00.0
61:00.5
3:17.2
3:17.2
3 30 Stian Brøderud
Hans Petter Aarstad
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
Stian Brøderud
NAS
13
0:00.0
62:05.4
4:22.1
1:04.9
4 40 David Salvesen
Sander Andersen
KAK
KAK
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 3
David Salvesen
NAS
13
0:00.0
63:05.7
5:22.4
1:00.3
5 25 Stein-Erik Brynildsen
Vemund Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog Høland
Mitsubishi EVO R4
Mitsubishi Rallyteam Norway
NAS
13
0:00.0
66:39.4
8:56.1
3:33.7
6 38 Morten Gravermoen
Tore Gravermoen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Subaru Impreza STI
Morten Gravermoen
NAS
13
2:00.0
66:46.0
9:02.7
0:06.6

Klasse 15

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 21 Vidar Nordbø
Geir Stensland
KAK
KAK
BMW M3
Vidar Nordbø
VET
15
0:00.0
61:53.1
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 22 Hans Kaddan Sørensen
Frank Mydland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 240
Hans Kaddan Sørensen
VET
15
0:00.0
67:35.4
5:42.3
5:42.3

Klasse 17

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 65 Andreas Hvambsahl
Jakob Hvambsahl Mikkelsen
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Andreas Hvambsahl
VOC
17
0:00.0
65:43.2
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 52 Dagfinn Skullerud
Andreas Skullerud
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Volvo 240
Dagfinn Skullerud
VOC
17
0:00.0
65:54.1
0:10.9
0:10.9
3 63 Rino Bækkevold
Maren Moseby
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog & Høland
volvo 240
Rino Bækkevold
VOC
17
0:00.0
68:27.5
2:44.3
2:33.4
4 54 Arne Melhus
Arnt Olav Føreland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940
Arne Melhus
VOC
17
0:00.0
69:12.0
3:28.8
0:44.5
5 57 Odd G Holmesland
Hege Holmesland
KAK
KAK
VOLVO 240
Odd G Holmesland
VOC
17
0:00.0
69:38.5
3:55.3
0:26.5

Klasse 19

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 72 Runar Hodne
Odd Bjørnestøl
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Runar Hodne
DEB
19
0:00.0
68:26.0
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 61 Thomas Brandsvoll
Kjell Landelius
KAK
KAK
BMW e30 325
Thomas Brandsvoll
DEB
19
0:00.0
71:00.3
2:34.3
2:34.3
3 67 Juan Nils Ugland
Geir Espeland
KNA Aust-Agder
KNA Aust-Agder
Ford Fiesta ST
Juan Nils Ugland
DEB
19
0:00.0
73:28.6
5:02.6
2:28.3
4 58 Arnt Myren
Terje Olsen
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Arnt Myren
DEB
19
0:00.0
74:53.4
6:27.4
1:24.8

Klasse 20

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 902 Philip N Bakken
Vegard Myrli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford fiesta st
Philip N Bakken
UNG
20
0:00.0
63:51.5
0:00.0
0:00.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"