Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Rally Sørland 2018


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:49.4 0:00.0
2 3 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 13:57.3 0:07.9
3 2 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 14:15.5 0:26.1
4 23 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 14:21.3 0:31.9
5 5 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 14:33.2 0:43.8
6 4 Christian August Selmer Anita Selmer Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 14:33.3 0:43.9
7 9 Patrik Sandell Per Almkvist Subaru Impreza STI N 3 14:39.3 0:49.9
8 6 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 14:50.7 1:01.3
9 24 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 14:51.0 1:01.6
10 8 Pål Vetle Try Lars Wilhelm Andersen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 14:54.3 1:04.9
11 27 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV NAS 11 14:59.6 1:10.2
12 7 Runar Pedersen Stine M. Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza STI N 3 15:01.2 1:11.8
13 68 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 15:01.3 1:11.9
14 26 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 NAS 10 15:05.2 1:15.8
15 71 Olav Fredriksen Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 10 15:12.8 1:23.4
16 31 Ole K Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 15:17.6 1:28.2
17 32 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 15:24.3 1:34.9
18 28 Atle Redalen Knut Sigurd Brekke Mercedes 190 NAS 10 15:25.1 1:35.7
19 44 Morten Hille Rosseland Fredrik Klepp Volvo 242 NAS 10 15:29.9 1:40.5
20 29 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Puma NAS 11 15:30.2 1:40.8
21 12 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Renault Twingo R2 A 5 15:30.3 1:40.9
22 33 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Marius Eng Volvo 240 NAS 10 15:31.9 1:42.5
23 34 Torbjørn Eidså Tommy Egeli Volvo 242 NAS 10 15:32.0 1:42.6
24 13 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 15:32.1 1:42.7
25 30 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI NAS 13 15:34.9 1:45.5
26 15 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 15:40.2 1:50.8
26 21 Vidar Nordbø Geir Stensland BMW M3 VET 15 15:40.2 1:50.8
28 49 Martin Tollefsen Knut Løvstuen Peugeot NAS 11 15:47.1 1:57.7
29 35 Kai R.S. Tønnesland Silje Thorsland Volvo 940 16V NAS 10 15:49.5 2:00.1
30 37 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 10 15:58.4 2:09.0
31 42 Lars Johan F. Strand Jarle Sørensen Bmw e36 325 NAS 10 16:05.7 2:16.3
32 40 David Salvesen Sander Andersen Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 3 NAS 13 16:06.2 2:16.8
33 10 Harald Larsen Per Eivind Eriksen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 16:06.5 2:17.1
34 901 Jacob Lyseng Vegard Halland Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 16:15.2 2:25.8
35 46 Kristian Myren Anne Mai Myren Volvo 940 NAS 10 16:15.9 2:26.5
36 66 Leiv Erland Tommy Håland Volvo 242 NAS 10 16:17.1 2:27.7
37 902 Philip N Bakken Vegard Myrli Ford fiesta st UNG 20 16:17.6 2:28.2
38 17 Tomas Kjørmo Anton Eike Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 16:18.4 2:29.0
39 36 Kjell Ivar Erland Thomas Erland BMW M3 NAS 10 16:20.9 2:31.5
40 65 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Mikkelsen Volvo 240 VOC 17 16:28.2 2:38.8
41 69 Christoffer Bakke Pedersen Lena Marie Kristensen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 16:29.7 2:40.3
42 52 Dagfinn Skullerud Andreas Skullerud Volvo 240 VOC 17 16:42.3 2:52.9
43 63 Rino Bækkevold Maren Moseby volvo 240 VOC 17 16:47.2 2:57.8
44 53 Johan Brekke Jonas Hvambsal Volvo 940 VOC 17 16:47.8 2:58.4
45 47 Torje Vetnes Morten Myrvold Volvo 240 GL NAS 10 16:57.9 3:08.5
46 51 Przemyslaw Sawicki Lukasz Wloch Citroen Saxo VTS NAS 12 17:03.2 3:13.8
47 22 Hans Kaddan Sørensen Frank Mydland Volvo 240 VET 15 17:06.6 3:17.2
48 41 Tor Bækkevold Jeanett Haug Mitsubishi Evo 5 NAS 13 17:07.1 3:17.7
49 72 Runar Hodne Odd Bjørnestøl Volvo 242 DEB 19 17:11.4 3:22.0
50 48 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Wehus Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 17:16.6 3:27.2
51 18 Tom Lund Jan Rosseland Ford Fiesta ST N 7 17:23.5 3:34.1
52 61 Thomas Brandsvoll Kjell Landelius BMW e30 325 DEB 19 17:24.5 3:35.1
53 39 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 17:27.6 3:38.2
54 20 Jonas Olsen Petter Amundsen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 17:31.3 3:41.9
55 11 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 17:36.6 3:47.2
56 57 Odd G Holmesland Hege Holmesland VOLVO 240 VOC 17 17:45.2 3:55.8
57 50 John Kåre Rødli Johannessen Tor Arne Osan BMW 318is NAS 11 17:52.9 4:03.5
58 56 Odd Harald Engeland Ernst Andreas solaas Volvo 240 VOC 17 18:00.3 4:10.9
59 58 Arnt Myren Terje Olsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 18:13.1 4:23.7
60 19 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Maria Steinsdatter Moen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 18:13.5 4:24.1
61 54 Arne Melhus Arnt Olav Føreland Volvo 940 VOC 17 18:14.0 4:24.6
62 38 Morten Gravermoen Tore Gravermoen Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 18:28.4 4:39.0
63 25 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 19:34.1 5:44.7
64 67 Juan Nils Ugland Geir Espeland Ford Fiesta ST DEB 19 19:56.8 6:07.4
65 59 Stian Finsådal Martin Finsådal Volvo 240 DEB 19 20:00.1 6:10.7
66 14 Dagfinn Rosseland Ole Andreas Langaard Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 20:31.9 6:42.5

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"