Resultater SS 3
Rally Sørland 2018


Lengde: 20,22km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 16 Dennis Rådström Johan Johansson Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 3:30.4 0:00.0
2 17 Tomas Kjørmo Anton Eike Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 3:31.6 0:01.2
3 52 Dagfinn Skullerud Andreas Skullerud Volvo 240 VOC 17 3:45.5 0:15.1
4 46 Kristian Myren Anne Mai Myren Volvo 940 NAS 10 3:45.9 0:15.5
5 56 Odd Harald Engeland Ernst Andreas solaas Volvo 240 VOC 17 3:53.1 0:22.7
6 47 Torje Vetnes Morten Myrvold Volvo 240 GL NAS 10 3:53.6 0:23.2
7 53 Johan Brekke Jonas Hvambsal Volvo 940 VOC 17 3:57.7 0:27.3
8 57 Odd G Holmesland Hege Holmesland VOLVO 240 VOC 17 4:00.4 0:30.0
9 49 Martin Tollefsen Knut Løvstuen Peugeot NAS 11 4:03.5 0:33.1
10 51 Przemyslaw Sawicki Lukasz Wloch Citroen Saxo VTS NAS 12 4:08.5 0:38.1
11 59 Stian Finsådal Martin Finsådal Volvo 240 DEB 19 4:14.4 0:44.0
12 50 John Kåre Rødli Johannessen Tor Arne Osan BMW 318is NAS 11 4:17.2 0:46.8
13 63 Rino Bækkevold Maren Moseby volvo 240 VOC 17 4:21.0 0:50.6
14 48 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Wehus Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 8:02.0 4:31.6
15 1 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:50.5 7:20.1
16 23 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 11:24.4 7:54.0
17 5 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:25.9 7:55.5
18 2 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:29.3 7:58.9
19 9 Patrik Sandell Per Almkvist Subaru Impreza STI N 3 11:35.7 8:05.3
20 4 Christian August Selmer Anita Selmer Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:37.0 8:06.6
21 8 Pål Vetle Try Lars Wilhelm Andersen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:37.7 8:07.3
22 6 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:46.3 8:15.9
23 24 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 11:47.5 8:17.1
24 3 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 11:51.1 8:20.7
25 27 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV NAS 11 11:56.5 8:26.1
26 7 Runar Pedersen Stine M. Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza STI N 3 11:57.1 8:26.7
27 32 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 11:59.7 8:29.3
28 26 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 NAS 10 12:01.7 8:31.3
29 11 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 12:04.0 8:33.6
30 71 Olav Fredriksen Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:09.6 8:39.2
31 12 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Renault Twingo R2 A 5 12:17.8 8:47.4
32 21 Vidar Nordbø Geir Stensland BMW M3 VET 15 12:19.5 8:49.1
33 13 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 12:19.8 8:49.4
34 33 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Marius Eng Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:23.7 8:53.3
35 29 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Puma NAS 11 12:23.9 8:53.5
36 28 Atle Redalen Knut Sigurd Brekke Mercedes 190 NAS 10 12:25.0 8:54.6
37 30 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI NAS 13 12:27.6 8:57.2
38 40 David Salvesen Sander Andersen Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 3 NAS 13 12:28.6 8:58.2
39 15 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 12:31.1 9:00.7
40 44 Morten Hille Rosseland Fredrik Klepp Volvo 242 NAS 10 12:31.6 9:01.2
41 34 Torbjørn Eidså Tommy Egeli Volvo 242 NAS 10 12:33.4 9:03.0
42 901 Jacob Lyseng Vegard Halland Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 12:42.9 9:12.5
43 35 Kai R.S. Tønnesland Silje Thorsland Volvo 940 16V NAS 10 12:44.3 9:13.9
44 10 Harald Larsen Per Eivind Eriksen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 12:45.0 9:14.6
45 66 Leiv Erland Tommy Håland Volvo 242 NAS 10 12:47.5 9:17.1
46 25 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 12:47.9 9:17.5
47 36 Kjell Ivar Erland Thomas Erland BMW M3 NAS 10 12:51.7 9:21.3
48 37 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 10 12:52.9 9:22.5
49 31 Ole K Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 12:55.5 9:25.1
50 902 Philip N Bakken Vegard Myrli Ford fiesta st UNG 20 12:59.2 9:28.8
51 38 Morten Gravermoen Tore Gravermoen Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 13:00.7 9:30.3
52 42 Lars Johan F. Strand Jarle Sørensen Bmw e36 325 NAS 10 13:08.3 9:37.9
53 20 Jonas Olsen Petter Amundsen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 13:18.0 9:47.6
54 65 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Mikkelsen Volvo 240 VOC 17 13:21.6 9:51.2
55 72 Runar Hodne Odd Bjørnestøl Volvo 242 DEB 19 13:41.5 10:11.1
56 22 Hans Kaddan Sørensen Frank Mydland Volvo 240 VET 15 13:46.5 10:16.1
57 14 Dagfinn Rosseland Ole Andreas Langaard Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:51.6 10:21.2
58 18 Tom Lund Jan Rosseland Ford Fiesta ST N 7 13:56.5 10:26.1
59 54 Arne Melhus Arnt Olav Føreland Volvo 940 VOC 17 14:09.4 10:39.0
60 61 Thomas Brandsvoll Kjell Landelius BMW e30 325 DEB 19 14:10.5 10:40.1
61 41 Tor Bækkevold Jeanett Haug Mitsubishi Evo 5 NAS 13 14:10.7 10:40.3
62 67 Juan Nils Ugland Geir Espeland Ford Fiesta ST DEB 19 14:43.5 11:13.1
63 19 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Maria Steinsdatter Moen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 15:06.9 11:36.5
64 58 Arnt Myren Terje Olsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 15:27.9 11:57.5
65 68 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 28:47.1 25:16.7

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"